www.ikuzelky.cz

Sestava :  Kořínek Pavel,Kašpar František,Rižáková Jana,Zoun Jaroslav,Cízler Václav,Mareš Radim,Aujezdský Daniel, Samec Zdeněk

 

1.kolo

 KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor C - volno

 

2.kolo

KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor C - TJ S.Chýnov A   2:6   (2432-2500)

Cízler-376,Samec-416,Rižáková-408,Aujezdský-427,Mareš-410,Kořínek-395 

 

3.kolo

KP Tábor   OS Silon D - KK Loko.Tábor C   3:5   (2407-2442)

Kašpar F.-369,Kořínek-379,Rižáková-433,Aujezdský-452,Samec-400,Mareš-409

 

4.kolo

KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor C - KK Loko.Tábor E   7:1   (2465-2284)

Cízler-407,Zoun-377,Rižáková-412,Kořínek-386,Mareš-458,Aujezdský-425 

 

5.kolo

KP Tábor    S.Soběslav B - KK Loko.Tábor C   4:4   (2161-2148)

Kořínek-361,Cízler-325,Samec-356,Aujezdský-356,Rižáková-367,Mareš-383  

 

6.kolo

KP Tábor    KK Loko.Tábor C - TJ S.Chotoviny D   2:6  (2400-2485)

 Cízler-383,Mihálová-398,Rižáková-423,Kořínek-430,Mareš-416,Zoun-350 

 

7.kolo

KP Tábor   TJ Sokol Chýnov B - KK Loko.Tábor C   2:6  (2214-2226)

 Samec-417,Cízler-379,Aujezdský-315,Rižáková-369,Mareš-390,Zoun-356

 

8.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C - OS Silon C  6:2   (2584-2362)

Samec-415,Kořínek-472,Rižáková-410,Aujezdský-467,Mareš-437,Zoun-383           

 

9.kolo

KP Tábor  KK L.Tábor D - KK L.Tábor C  1:7  (2348-2532)    

 Aujezdský-398,Cízler-405,Rižáková-403,Samec-439,Mareš-435,Kořínek-452

10.kolo

KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor C - volno 

 

11.kolo

KP Tábor   TJ Sokol Chýnov A-KK Loko Tábor C  5:3  (2474-2320)

Mihálová-406,Mareš-414,Samec-347,Kořínek-388,Rižáková-387,Zoun-378 

 

12.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-OS Silon D  6:2  (2571-2560)

Cízler-415,Aujezdský-471,Rižáková-399,Kořínek-444,Mareš-436,Zoun-406 

 

13.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor E - KK Loko Tábor C  3:5  (2419-2453)

Aujezdský-420,Cízler-396,Rižáková-382,Kořínek-423,Mareš-436,Samec-396 

 

14.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-Soběnov B   6:2  (2624-2386)

Cízler-407,Aujezdský-479,Rižáková-378,Kořínek-440,Mareš-446,Samec-474   

 

15.kolo

 KP Tábor  OS Silon C-KK Loko.Tábor C  3:5  (2354-2376)

Cízler-362,Kořínek-406,Aujezdský-396,Samec-423,Rižáková-358,Mareš-431 

 

16.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-TJ S.Chýnov B  7:1  (2641-2466)

Cízler-417,Aujezdský-462,Kašpar-419,Samec-485,Mareš-469,Zoun-389 

 

17.kolo

KP Tábor  TJ.S.Chotoviny D-KK Tábor C  3,5-4,5  (2335-2351)

Kořínek-413,Zoun-380,Kašpar-370,Cízler-369,Rižáková-397,Mareš-422 

 

 18.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-KK Loko.Tábor D  6:2  (2486-2387)

Cízler-403,Kořínek-419,Rižáková-412,Samec-453,Mareš-412,Kašpar-387 

 

19.kolo  čtvrtfinále 1

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-KK Loko.Tábor E  7:1  (2649-2433)

Cízler-455,Kořínek-429,Rižáková-423,Samec-459,Mareš-471,Kašpar-412

 

20.kolo  čtvrtfinále 2

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor E-KK Loko.Tábor C  4:4  (2480-2563)

Cízler-404,Aujezdský-426,Rižáková-420,Kořínek-474,Kašpar-360,Mareš-479 

 

 PLAY  OFF semifinále 1 

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-TJ Silon D  6:2  (2537-2478)

Cízler-404,Aujezdský-432,Rižáková-385,Kořínek-434,Mareš-439,Samec-443 

 

 PLAY  OFF semifinále 2

KP Tábor TJ Silon D-KK Loko.Tábor C  2:6  (2420-2572)

Aujezdský-470,Zoun-412,Cízler-405,Samec-414,Kořínek-442,Mareš-429 

 

 PLAY OFF finále 1

 KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-TJ S.Chotoviny D  4:4  (2560-2572) 

Cízler-454,Aujezdský-389,Rižáková-432,Kořínek-403,Mareš-447,Samec-435 

 

PLAY OFF finále 2

KP Tábor  TJ S.Chotoviny-KK Loko.Tábor C  4:4  (2341-2345)

Cízler-365,Aujezdský-443,Samec-391,Kořínek-401,Zoun-348,Mareš-398 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

designed by Panavis & Panadela | contents ©2018 KK Lokomotiva Tábor | powered by Online Shop Panavis v2.8 & Quick.Cart