www.ikuzelky.cz

Sestava : Binderová Marie,Dlouhá Irena,Havránková Monika,Havránková Eva,Hodoušková Petra,Valešková Jitka,Okapalová Anna,Nová Jitka

 

1.kolo

OP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor E - TJ S.Chýnov B   5:3  (2419-2409) 

Dlouhá-369,Okapalová-374,Havránková M.-385,Valešková-444,Binderová-445, Hodoušková402 

 

2.kolo

OP Tábor  TJ S.Chotoviny D - KK Loko.Tábor E  6:2  (2309-2197)

Binderová-383,Okapalová-329,Dlouhá-337,Havránková M.-396,Havránková E.-361, Hodoušková-391

 

3.kolo

OP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor E - KK Loko.Tábor D   5:3  (2403-2359)

Binderová-417,Valešková-423,Havránková M.-414,Dlouhá-348,Havránková E.-369, Hodoušková-432   

 

 4.kolo

OP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C - KK Loko.Tábor E  7:1  (2465-2284)

Dlouhá-337,Okapalová-371,Valešková-425,Havránková E.-344,Havránková M.-384, Binderová-423

 

5.kolo

OP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor E - TJ Sokol Chýnov A   2:6  (2426-2526)

Havránková M.-393,Valešková-447,Havránková E.-368,Binderová-406,Hodoušková-435,Dlouhá-377

 

6.kolo 

OP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor E - S.Soběslav B  5:3   (2401-2373)

Binderová-428,Valešková-430,Okapalová-378,Havránková E.-332,Havránková M.-408, Dlouhá-425

 

7.kolo

OP Tábor    KK Loko.Tábor E  - volno  

 

8.kolo

OP Tábor   US Silon D - KK Loko.Tábor E   6:2   (2447-2395)

Okapalová-392,Dlouhá-355,Hodoušková-431,Binderová-451,Havránková M.-390,Havránková E.-376 

 

9.kolo

OP Tábor   US Silon C - KK loko.Tábor E   5:3   (2351-2285)

Valešková-403,Okapalová-352,Dlouhá-355,Hodoušková-434,Binderová-405, Havránková M.-336 

 

10.kolo

OP Tábor  TJ Sokol Chýnov B - KK Loko Tábor E        odloženo 

 

11.kolo

KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor E - TJ Sokol Chotoviny 6:2 (2426-2313)

Okapalová-414,Valešková-453,Dlouhá-376,Havránková orM.-381,Havránková E.-373, Hodoušková-429 

 

12.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Tábor D-KK Tábor E   5:3  (2444-2406)

Okapalová-420,Valešková-401,Dlouhá-358,Havránková E.-357,Havránková M.-437,Binderová-433

 

13.kolo

OP Tábor   KK loko Tábor E - KK Loko Tábor C   3:5  (2419-2453)

Okapalová-416,Valešková-429,Binderová-416,Dlouhá-359,Havránková M.-378, Hodoušková-421 

 

14.kolo

KP Tábor   Chýnov A-KK Loko.Tábor E  7:1 (2471-2230) 

Okapalová-352,Hodoušková-428,Dlouhá-375,Binderová-380,Havránková E.-353,Havránková M.-342 

 

15.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko Tábor E-OS Silon D  2:6  (2446-2628)

Okapalová-408,Valešková-448,Dlouhá-325,Binderová-447,Havránková E.-390,Hodoušková-428 

 

16.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor E - volno 

 

17.kolo

KP Tábor  Sp.Soběslav B-KK Loko.Tábor E  6.2  (2239-2031)

Havránková E.-334,Okapalová-315,Dlouhá-287,Hodoušková-393,Havránková M.-334,Valešková-368 

 

 18.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor E-OS Silon C   2:6  (2406-2475)

Okapalová-353,Valešková-443,Havránková M.-409,Dlouhá-386,Havránková E.-390,Binderová-425 

 

19.kolo čtvrtfinále 1

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-KK Loko.Tábor E  7:1  (2549-2433)

Dlouhá-373,Valešková-444,Havránková M.-399,Hodoušková-386,Binderová-455,Havránková E.-376 

 

20.kolo čtvrtfinále 2

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor E-KK.Loko.Tábor C   4:4  (2480-2563)

Okapalová-409,Valešková-442,Havránková M.-470,Dlouhá-365,Binderová-414,Havránková E.-380 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

designed by Panavis & Panadela | contents ©2018 KK Lokomotiva Tábor | powered by Online Shop Panavis v2.8 & Quick.Cart