www.ikuzelky.cz

Sestava :  Ondřej Zdeněk,Ondřejová Šárka,Kubecová Adéla,Dubišar Jaromír,Volek Jaroslav,Jančík Robert,Háječek Karel, Fencl Miroslav

 

1.kolo

KP Tábor    KK Loko.Tábor D - TJ S.Chýnov A    2:6  (2430-2541)

Kubecová-401,Háječek-404,Jančík-413,Vít-401,Fencl-386,Ondřej-425       

 

2.kolo

KP Tábor    KK Loko.Tábor D - OS Silon D   5,5:2,5   (2514-2433)

Ondřejová-416,Dubišar-408,Kubecová-440,Háječek-415,Fencl-399,Jančík-436 

 

3.kolo  

KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor E - KK Loko.Tábor D   5:3   (2403-2359) 

Fencl-422,Dubišar-394,Kubecová-399,Ondřej-361,Jančík-422,Vít-361 

 

4.kolo 

KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor D - S.Soběnov B   7:1   (2507-2307)

Ondřejová-439,Háječek-417,Dubišar-404,Ondřej-410,Fencl-397,Jančík-440

 

5.kolo

KP Tábor    OS Silon C - KK Loko Tábor D   7:1  (2488-2257)

 Dubišar-351,Ondřej-396,Háječek-373,Vít-368,Jančík-412,Fencl-357

 

6.kolo

KP Tábor    KK Loko.Tábor D - volno 

 

7.kolo

KP Tábor   TJ Sokol Chotoviny D - KK Loko.Tábor D  7:1  (2260-2204)

 Dubišar-369,Jančík-381,Ondřej-343,Volek-322,Vít-377,Fencl-412

 

8.kolo

KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor D - TJ Sokol.Chýnov B  5:3  (2456-2217)

Kubecová-369,Ondřejová-396,Háječek-404,Dubišar-400,Fencl-477,Jančík-410 

 

9.kolo

KP Tábor  KK L.Tábor D - KK L.Tábor C  1:7  (2348-2532)  

 Ondřejová-436,Volek-356,Dubišar-395,Ondřej-389,Fencl-422,Vít-350

 

 

10.kolo

KP Tábor   TJ Sokol Chýnov A-KK Loko Tábor D  7:1  (2453-2183)

Háječek-349,Fencl-427,Volek-327,Ondřej-339,Vít-387,Dubišar-354 

 

11.kolo

KP Tábor    US Silon D - KK Loko Tábor D   7:1  (2500-2279)

Jančík-419,Kubecová-379,Fencl-373,Vít-346,Ondřej-405,Dubišar-357 

 

12.kolo

KP Tábor   KK Tábor D-KK Tábor E  5:3  (2444-2406)

Kubecová-390,Ondřej-385,Fencl-455,Vít-372,Jančík-440,Dubišar-402

 

13.kolo

KP Tábor  Sp.Soběnov B-KK Loko.Tábor D  7:1 (2233-1930)

Ondřej-296,Vít-315,Volek-280,Fencl-395,Dubišar-315,Háječek-329 

 

14.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor D-OS Silon C  2:6  (2236-2336)

Jančík-451,Ondřej-402,Volek-291,Dubišar-387,Ondřejová-370,Vít-335 

 

15.kolo

KP Tábor  TJ S.Chýnov B-KK Loko.Tábor D 6:2  (2183-2104) 

Dubišar-369,Kubecová-353,Ondřej-337,Vít-420,Fencl-351,Volek292 

 

16.kolo

KP Tábor   KK Loko.Tábor D-TJ.S.Chotoviny D  2:6  (2436-2487)

Kubecová-402,Ondřejová-463,Dubišar-430,Volek-357,Fencl-358,Ondřej-426 

 

17.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor D - volno 

 

18.kolo

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor C-KK Loko.Tábor D  6:2  (2486-2387)

Kubecová-382,Ondřejová-428,Jančík-404Volek-364,Fencl-389,Ondřej-420 

 

19.kolo  čtvrtfinále 1

KP Tábor  TJ S.Chýnov A - KK Loko.Tábor D  8:0  (2473-2097)

Ondřejová-385,Dubišar-383,Volek-299,Vít-303,Ondřej-330,Fencl-397

 

20.kolo  čtvrtfinále 2

KP Tábor  KK Loko.Tábor D-TJ S.Chýnov A  2:6  (2399-2465)

Ondřejová-453,Dubišar-387,Volek-313,Háječek-402,Fencl-416,Ondřej-423 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

designed by Panavis & Panadela | contents ©2018 KK Lokomotiva Tábor | powered by Online Shop Panavis v2.8 & Quick.Cart